Osztályaink

1. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Bukta Ferencné

  1. Berecz Áron
  2. Burai Hanna Tímea
  3. Deáki Petra Violetta
  4. Dósa Kornél
  5. Hajdu Attila
  6. Kerti Nikolett Vivien
  7. Kiss Kevin
  8. Kotta Darinka Boglárka
  9. Kovács Fanni
  10. Kókai Izabella
  11. Lódi Levente Mihály
  12. Mező Dóra
  13. Sári Gréta
  14. Sári Lóránt
  15. Schlezak Sarolta Stefánia
  16. Szukonyik Bence
  17. Szűcs Lilien
  18. Varga Anna Csenge

2. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Nagy Ágnes

  1. Ábrahám Máté
  2. Bodon Tímea Tamara
  3. Czövek Tamás
  4. Deák Laura
  5. Kockás Áron
  6. Máté Lili
  7. Mecs Zsombor
  8. Nyitrai Szebasztián László
  9. Szabó Zoltán Sándor
  10. Székely Milán Csaba
  11. Szőnyi Bíborka
  12. Váradi Nikoletta

3. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kotánné Szentgyörgyi Szilvia

  1. Ábrahám Gábor
  2. Balogh Levente
  3. Bíró Fanni
  4. Czakó Levente
  5. Czibulka Dorián László
  6. Dajkó Csenge Rebeka
  7. Erdélyi Lúcia Zsanett
  8. Fejes Richárd
  9. Harkály Vilmos Károly
  10. Kovács Bence
  11. Lakatos Nikolett
  12. Mező Emma
  13. Nagy Noel János
  14. Németh Kristóf Gábor
  15. Oláh Attila
  16. Posztós Kristóf
  17. Szabó Bettina
  18. Szabó Mia
  19. Szabó Roland
  20. Tamás Luca
  21. Turbucz Gréti
  22. Varga-Pázmándi Lionel
  23. Venesz Emília

4. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Veresné Bernát Csilla

  1. Berki Róbert
  2. Gyurkó Rebeka Renáta
  3. Jakab Noémi
  4. Keresztes Nóra Petra
  5. Kiss Martin Alex
  6. Kohányi Dominika
  7. Kovács Tamás
  8. Kürti Mária Erzsébet
  9. Máté Ádám János
  10. Molnár Nikolett
  11. Ócsai Zsombor
  12. Pap Krisztián
  13. Pásztor Boglárka Rebeka
  14. Pók Panna
  15. Szamosi Vanda
  16. Szűcs Noémi
  17. Tóth László Gábor
  18. Váradi Viktor Zoltán
  19. Weisz Hanna

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Pajor Péter

  1. Bajzát Levente
  2. Boda Levente
  3. Cseh Levente
  4. Dobó Réka
  5. Fehér Ivett
  6. Gál Zsolt
  7. Kelemen Krisztián
  8. Kiss Márk Csaba
  9. Kockás Kloé
  10. Kovács Ákos
  11. Kovács Róbert
  12. Mészáros Veronika
  13. Mlinkó Dániel
  14. Nagy Márkó Tamás
  15. Szőnyi Jázmin
  16. Szűcs Ágnes Erika
  17. Szűcs Tamás
  18. Turbucz Szofi
  19. Vastag Beáta Borbála
  20. Venesz Máté

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Bukta Edina

  1. Antal Levente
  2. Barbócz Liliána Anna
  3. Berecz Odett
  4. Gulyás Lili
  5. Hanyi Erik
  6. Koós Kornél Péter
  7. Moldován Zsófia
  8. Molnár Anna
  9. Német Anna
  10. Podlóczky Dániel
  11. Soltész Attila Andor
  12. Szabó Ferdinánd
  13. Székely Dominika
  14. Varga Alexandra Nikolett
  15. Zakar Ádám

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kedvesné Újvári Anita

  1. Boda Péter
  2. Buku Lili
  3. Bús Márió Dominik
  4. Csonka László
  5. Dobó Kata
  6. Hindulák Péter Joachim
  7. Kelemen Edina
  8. Kelemen Petra
  9. Kiss Vivien Viktória
  10. Kovács Amanda Gréta
  11. Kovács Bence
  12. Kövesdi Anikó
  13. Nagy Réka
  14. Papp Kristóf
  15. Perjési Kamilla Luca
  16. Popovics Beatrix
  17. Szabó Enikő
  18. Szegedi István
  19. Székely Dominik
  20. Szukonyik Bálint Adolf

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Zelei Rajmund

  1. Abóczki Gergő
  2. Bai Vanda Tícia
  3. Berki Richárd Roland
  4. Farkas Kálmán Rokkó
  5. Fazekas Mónika Anna
  6. Fehér Gergő
  7. Fogarasi Mónika
  8. Kaló Ádám
  9. Kelemen Vanessza Fanni
  10. Kiss Gábor Dominik
  11. Koós Fruzsina
  12. Kovács Lőrinc Endre
  13. Kőszegi Kármen Ilona
  14. Markóci Virág
  15. Ócsai Botond
  16. Podlóczky Vivien
  17. Szarka Bence Attila
  18. Tóth Katalin Zsuzsanna
  19. Váradi Roxána Dalida
  20. Vincze Gergő
  21. Weisz Lili
Scroll to Top